22
TAM
10.30
P12, Winterliiga

LAUTP sininen - FC Kirkkonummi/Black A  

KäPa Campus 1 TN B

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

17
KES
18:20
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
FC Kuusysi/valkoinenLAUTP
Mukkula TN A
14
KES
19:15
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP Valkoinen2PEPO/Lila
Lauritsala UK TN A
14
KES
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
Fc LaPa/TaiKi YJLAUTP Valkoinen
Saimaanharju UK N A
12
KES
15:00
P12 Ykkönen Itä , P12
LAUTP SininenPaRi T09/10
Lauritsala UK TN B
12
KES
12:00
P12 Ykkönen Itä , P12
PaRiLAUTP Sininen
Lauritsala UK TN A
11
KES
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
LAUTPHyPS
Lauritsala UK TN A
11
KES
12:00
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
PEPO/T11-12LAUTP
Lauritsala UK TN B2
11
KES
11:00
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
LAUTPTaiKi/Punainen
Lauritsala UK TN A1
8
KES
19:15
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP ValkoinenKultsu
Lauritsala UK TN A
8
KES
19:15
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP Valkoinen2IPS/Musta
Lauritsala UK TN B
7
KES
19:25
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
LAUTPPEPO
Sammonlahti N B
7
KES
18:30
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
PEPO/KeltainenLAUTP
Sammonlahti N B
5
KES
13:00
P12 Ykkönen Itä , P12
LAUTP SininenJJK-j
Comets Park TN A
5
KES
10:30
P12 Ykkönen Itä , P12
Komeetat/MustaLAUTP Sininen
Comets Park TN A
3
KES
19:10
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
KelA/MustatLAUTP
Kellokoski TN
31
TOU
19:30
Harjoitusottelut , P12
LAUTP P11/12 LAUTP T12
Lauritsala tn1
31
TOU
18:30
P12 Ykkönen Itä , P12
MP/SininenLAUTP Sininen
Mikkelin jp-halli TN A
31
TOU
18:30
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
MP/ValkoinenLAUTP Valkoinen2
Mikkelin jp-halli TN B
29
TOU
17:30
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
PEPO/LilaLAUTP Valkoinen
Sammonlahti TN B
27
TOU
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
LAUTPRiPS/Sininen
Lauritsala UK TN A
25
TOU
19:30
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
HaPK/VihreäLAUTP
Keskuskenttä TN A
25
TOU
18:30
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
LAUTPFC KTP Juniorit
Keskuskenttä TN A
24
TOU
17:40
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
TaiKi/2011LAUTP
Sammonlahti TN A2
24
TOU
16:45
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
LAUTPPEPO/Musta
Sammonlahti TN A2
23
TOU
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP ValkoinenMP/Valkoinen
Lauritsala UK TN A
23
TOU
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP Valkoinen2Fc LaPa/TaiKi YJ
Lauritsala UK TN B
22
TOU
13:30
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
LAUTPTaiKi/Punainen
Lauritsala UK TN B1
22
TOU
11:30
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
PEPO/KeltainenLAUTP
Lauritsala UK TN B1
20
TOU
18:00
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
FC Reipas/OranssiLAUTP
Kisapuisto 1 TN A
17
TOU
19:15
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
LAUTP/ValkoinenLAUTP Valkoinen2
Lauritsala UK TN A
14
TOU
15:00
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
LAUTPSTPS
Lauritsala UK TN B
14
TOU
14:00
P11 Ykkönen Itä , P12
KJPLAUTP
Lauritsala UK TN B
14
TOU
13:00
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
StULAUTP
Sammonlahti TN B2
14
TOU
10:00
P11-P10 Kortteli , P12
LAUTPPEPO/Musta
Sammonlahti TN B2
13
TOU
19:00
P12 Kakkonen Etelä , P12
LAUTPMP/Sininen
Lauritsala UK TN A
10
TOU
19:00
P12 Kakkonen Itä , P12
KultsuLAUTP Valkoinen2
Ravirata TN A
Ottelulista